Calendar Of Events
Featured Videos
Randal Og - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
12/10/2019 | ||||||||
CLONA MILK UNDER 21B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Randal Og | 0-11 | vs | 1-20 | Kilbree | Final | |||
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon Venue : Enniskeane | ||||||||
01/09/2019 | ||||||||
BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Bantry Blues | - | vs | - | Randal Og | Conceded by Bantry Blues | |||
Referee : 11537 Venue : Drimoleague | ||||||||
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019 | ||||||||
Randal Og | - | vs | - | Bantry Blues | Conceded by Bantry Blues | |||
Referee : 11537 Venue : Drimoleague | ||||||||
24/08/2019 | ||||||||
R.C.M. TARMACADAM CARBERY JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Bantry Blues | 1-12 | vs | 0-11 | Randal Og | Semi-Final | |||
Referee : Tadhg Sheehan Venue : Castletownkenneigh | ||||||||
17/08/2019 | ||||||||
R.C.M. TARMACADAM CARBERY JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Gabriel Rangers | 1-10 | vs | 1-14 | Randal Og | Quarter-Final | |||
Referee : Connie Murphy Venue : Leap | ||||||||
12/07/2019 | ||||||||
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE 2019 | ||||||||
Newcestown | 4-16 | vs | 2-9 | Randal Og | Round 5 | |||
Referee : Connie Murphy Venue : Newcestown | ||||||||
05/07/2019 | ||||||||
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE 2019 | ||||||||
Randal Og | 0-8 | vs | 1-22 | Bandon | Round 3 | |||
Referee : 11530 Venue : Ballinacarriga | ||||||||
15/06/2019 | ||||||||
BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Goleen | 0-8 | vs | 1-5 | Randal Og | Round Robin Round 2 | |||
Referee : Liam O Shea Venue : Church Cross | ||||||||
11/06/2019 | ||||||||
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019 | ||||||||
Barryroe | 3-28 | vs | 1-5 | Randal Og | Round 5 | |||
Referee : Michael Collins Venue : Barryroe | ||||||||
07/06/2019 | ||||||||
BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Randal Og | 2-5 | vs | 3-8 | Newcestown | Round Robin Round 1 | |||
Referee : 11537 Venue : Ahiohill | ||||||||
18/05/2019 | ||||||||
R.C.M. TARMACADAM CARBERY JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Randal Og | 1-13 | vs | 0-12 | Bantry Blues | Round 1 | |||
Referee : Michael O Leary Venue : Castletownkenneigh | ||||||||
10/05/2019 | ||||||||
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019 | ||||||||
Kilmacabea | 0-15 | vs | 1-8 | Randal Og | Round 8 | |||
Referee : Connie Murphy (Pending) Venue : Ballinacarriga | ||||||||
04/05/2019 | ||||||||
CLONA MILK UNDER 21 C FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Goleen | 1-7 | vs | 1-12 | Randal Og | Final | |||
Referee : 53250 Venue : Church Cross | ||||||||
22/04/2019 | ||||||||
CLONA MILK UNDER 21 C FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Randal Og | 2-10 | vs | 0-15 | Tadhg Mac Carthaigh | Semi-Final | |||
Referee : Niall O Regan Venue : Leap | ||||||||
21/04/2019 | ||||||||
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE 2019 | ||||||||
Randal Og | 0-13 | vs | 1-16 | St Oliver Plunketts | Round 6 | |||
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon Venue : Ballinacarriga | ||||||||
07/04/2019 | ||||||||
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019 | ||||||||
Gabriel Rangers | 2-11 | vs | 2-15 | Randal Og | Round 6 | |||
Referee : 11537 Venue : Ballydehob | ||||||||
30/03/2019 | ||||||||
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019 | ||||||||
Randal Og | 1-14 | vs | 1-8 | Clonakilty | Round 5 | |||
Referee : Joe Kelly Venue : Clonakilty | ||||||||
24/03/2019 | ||||||||
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE 2019 | ||||||||
Kilbrittain | 1-11 | vs | 0-6 | Randal Og | Round 2 | |||
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon (Pending) Venue : Kilbrittain | ||||||||
23/03/2019 | ||||||||
CLONA MILK UNDER 21 C FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
Carbery Rangers | 0-8 | vs | 2-9 | Randal Og | Quarter - Final | |||
Referee : 11550 (Pending) Venue : Rath | ||||||||
17/02/2019 | ||||||||
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019 | ||||||||
Argideen Rangers | 3-10 | vs | 1-8 | Randal Og | Round 9 | |||
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon (Pending) Venue : Timoleague | ||||||||
09/02/2019 | ||||||||
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019 | ||||||||
Bandon | 0-12 | vs | 1-8 | Randal Og | Round 2 | |||
Referee : Andrew Whelton (Pending) Venue : Bandon |