Buckley Financial Junior A Football Championship - Fixtures & Results





Buckley Financial Junior A Football Championship
20/04/2013
18:30St Marys 2-8vs2-9St Oliver Plunketts Round 1More
21/04/2013
14:00Ballinascarthy 0-7vs1-10St James Round 1More
28/04/2013
15:00Gabriel Rangers 0-13vs2-10Kilmacabea Round 1More
05/05/2013
18:30Newcestown 1-5vs2-17Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 1More
19:00Argideen Rangers 3-10vs3-13O Donovan Rossa Round 1 (AET)More
19:00Dohenys 1-10vs0-13St Colums Round 1 (AET)More
10/05/2013
19:00Bandon 3-17vs0-8Clann na nGael Round 1More
12/05/2013
15:00Barryroe 0-5vs1-7Clonakilty Round 1More
15:00Castlehaven 1-5vs1-12Kilbrittain Round 1More
18/05/2013
19:00Carbery Rangers 1-11vs1-4Muintir Bhaire Round 1More
19:30Diarmuid O Mathunas 1-13vs1-13Ilen Rovers Round 1 (AET)More
26/05/2013
15:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 0-6vs1-14Ilen Rovers Round 1 ReplayMore
21/06/2013
20:00Dohenys 0-3vs0-10St Colums Round 1 ReplayMore
22/06/2013
20:00Barryroe 0-8vs3-6Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 2More
28/06/2013
20:00Bantry Blues 0-8vs0-10Clann na nGael Round 2More
29/06/2013
19:00Ballinascarthy 0-12vs1-8Newcestown Round 2More
19:00Castlehaven 0-8vs0-12Muintir Bhaire Round 2More
05/07/2013
20:00Gabriel Rangers 0-14vs3-14St Marys Round 2More
06/07/2013
19:00Argideen Rangers 2-7vs1-13Dohenys Round 2More
09/07/2013
20:00Ballinascarthy 3-12vs3-8Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 3More
13/07/2013
19:30Bantry Blues 1-9vs1-14Dohenys Round 3More
18/07/2013
20:00St Colums 0-15vs0-5St Marys Round 4More
19/07/2013
20:00Dohenys 1-9vs0-12Kilmacabea Round 4More
20/07/2013
16:00Kilbrittain 1-12vs1-4Muintir Bhaire Round 4More
19:00Ballinascarthy 0-6vs0-11Clonakilty Round 4More
20:00Clann na nGael 1-11vs1-7Ilen Rovers Round 4More
21/07/2013
15:00Carbery Rangers 0-9vs1-8St Oliver Plunketts Round 4More
15:00St James 0-3vs1-16Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 4More
19:30Bandon 2-19vs1-4O Donovan Rossa Round 4More
03/08/2013
16:00Dohenys 1-7vs2-6Kilmacabea Round 4 ReplayMore
04/08/2013
15:30Clann na nGael 1-7vs4-16Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Quarter-FinalMore
18:00Clonakilty 1-10vs1-10St Oliver Plunketts Quarter-Final More
25/08/2013
15:30Bandon 1-17vs0-6Kilbrittain Quarter-FinalMore
15:30Kilmacabea 0-6vs1-12St Colums Quarter-FinalMore
31/08/2013
18:30Clonakilty 0-9vs1-10St Oliver Plunketts Quarter-Final ReplayMore
06/09/2013
19:00Bandon 2-8vs2-9St Colums Semi-FinalMore
20:30St Oliver Plunketts 1-5vs3-10Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Semi-FinlMore
29/09/2013
19:00St Colums 1-5vs0-8Tadhg Mac Carthaigh FinalMore
04/10/2013
20:00St Colums 1-9vs0-7Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Final (Teplay)More