League Table Carbery-Beara Junior Football League Division 3



Goleen 5401413928
Randal Og 4310393277
Glengarriffe 5311393907
Kilbrittain 5302424116
Bantry Blues 4202262334
St Marys 51042134-132
Argideen Rangers 60060000




Carbery-Beara Junior Football League Division 3
21/02/2016
12:00Kilbrittain 2-3vs2-7Randal Og Round 1More
23/04/2016
19:00Goleen 1-9vs1-7Bantry Blues Round 1More
19/05/2016
18:00Kilbrittain -vs-Bantry Blues Conceded by Bantry BluesMore
24/05/2016
19:30St Marys 1-7vs1-17Kilbrittain Round 7More
12/06/2016
18:30Glengarriffe -vs-Argideen Rangers Conceded by Argideen RangersMore
25/06/2016
19:00Glengarriffe -vs-St Marys Conceded by St MarysMore
16/07/2016
19:30Randal Og 2-6vs1-9Glengarriffe Round 7More
23/07/2016
19:00Goleen 2-12vs1-10Kilbrittain Round 4More
05/08/2016
20:00Glengarriffe 2-10vs1-8Goleen Round 3More
09/08/2016
19:30Randal Og 1-11vs1-8St Marys Round 2More
21/08/2016
15:00Bantry Blues 3-7vs1-8Glengarriffe Round 2More
18/09/2016
12:00St Marys -vs-Goleen Conceded by St MarysMore
21/09/2016
00:00Argideen Rangers -vs-Goleen Conceded by Argideen RangersMore
00:00Argideen Rangers -vs-Kilbrittain Conceded by Argideen RangersMore
00:00Argideen Rangers -vs-Randal Og Conceded by Argideen RangersMore
00:00Bantry Blues -vs-Argideen Rangers Conceded by Argideen RangersMore
00:00St Marys -vs-Argideen Rangers Conceded by Argideen RangersMore
05/11/2016
15:00Goleen 1-15vs0-5Randal Og FinalMore
TBC
Bantry Blues -vs-St Marys More
Goleen -vs-Randal Og More
Kilbrittain -vs-Glengarriffe More
Randal Og -vs-Bantry Blues More