League Table Carbery Junior Hurling League Division 3



Ballinascarthy 22004717304
Argideen Rangers 110011922
Diarmuid O Mathunas 2101292902
Barryroe 00000000
Clonakilty 00000000
Kilbrittain 30032153-320




Carbery Junior Hurling League Division 3
24/06/2016
20:00Argideen Rangers -vs-Ballinascarthy Round 1More
20:00Barryroe -vs-Clonakilty Round 1More
26/06/2016
11:30Diarmuid O Mathunas 1-14vs0-7Kilbrittain Round 1More
01/07/2016
20:00Clonakilty -vs-Argideen Rangers Round 2More
20:00Kilbrittain -vs-Barryroe Not PlayedMore
04/07/2016
19:30Ballinascarthy 3-13vs1-9Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 2More
15/07/2016
20:00Barryroe -vs-Ballinascarthy Round 3More
20:00Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Argideen Rangers Round 3More
20:00Kilbrittain -vs-Clonakilty Not PlayedMore
22/07/2016
19:45Ballinascarthy -vs-Clonakilty Round 4More
19:45Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Barryroe Round 4More
27/07/2016
20:00Kilbrittain 1-2vs2-19Ballinascarthy Round 5More
04/09/2016
11:30Argideen Rangers 1-8vs1-6Kilbrittain Round 4More
TBC
Barryroe -vs-Argideen Rangers More
Clonakilty -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas More