Calendar Of Events

Facebook

Featured Videos


10/09/2016
Kilbree v St Colums JAHC Final...
view all clips

Upcoming Fixtures : 21/05/2019 - 18/06/2019

R.C.M.TARMACADAM CARBERY JUNIOR A HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
26/05/2019
15:30St James vsSt Colums DunmanwayMore
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019
22/05/2019
20:00Ballinascarthy vsKilmeen BallinascarthyMore
24/05/2019
20:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsClann na nGael AughavilleMore
29/05/2019
20:00Kilmacabea vsClann na nGael LeapMore
20:00Kilmeen vsCastlehaven RossmoreMore
20:00St Colums vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh KealkilMore
20:00St James vsBallinascarthy ArdfieldMore
02/06/2019
15:30Clann na nGael vsBallinascarthy DrimoleagueMore
15:30Kilmeen vsSt Colums RossmoreMore
03/06/2019
20:00St James vsClonakilty ArdfieldMore
05/06/2019
20:00Castlehaven vsSt James CastlehavenMore
12/06/2019
20:00Kilmacabea vsCastlehaven LeapMore
16/06/2019
15:30Ballinascarthy vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh BallinascarthyMore
15:30Castlehaven vsClann na nGael CastlehavenMore
15:30Clonakilty vsKilmacabea ClonakiltyMore
15:30St Colums vsSt James KealkilMore
15:30St Oliver Plunketts vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh AhiohillMore
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/ Beara Division 2 Football League 2019
22/05/2019
19:30Carbery Rangers vsIlen Rovers RosscarberyMore
20:00Diarmuid O Mathunas vsSt Marys CastletownkenneighMore
26/05/2019
12:00Dohenys vsGoleen DunmanwayMore
15:30Carbery Rangers vsUrhan RosscarberyMore
29/05/2019
20:00Dohenys vsSt Marys DunmanwayMore
20:00O Donovan Rossa vsIlen Rovers SkibbereenMore
02/06/2019
15:30Dohenys vsCarbery Rangers DunmanwayMore
15:30Ilen Rovers vsDiarmuid O Mathunas RathMore
05/06/2019
20:00St Marys vsIlen Rovers EnniskeaneMore
12/06/2019
20:00O Donovan Rossa vsGoleen Church CrossMore
16/06/2019
15:30Muintir Bhaire vsO Donovan Rossa DurrasMore
15:30St Marys vsUrhan EnniskeaneMore
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019
21/05/2019
19:45Bantry Blues vsArgideen Rangers DurrasMore
25/05/2019
20:00Bantry Blues vsBarryroe BantryMore
20:00Kilbrittain vsKilmacabea KilbrittainMore
02/06/2019
15:30Argideen Rangers vsClonakilty TimoleagueMore
15:30Bandon vsKilbrittain BandonMore
15:30Randal Og vsBantry Blues BallinacarrigaMore
05/06/2019
20:00Gabriel Rangers vsBantry Blues BallydehobMore
20:00Randal Og vsKilbrittain BallinacarrigaMore
12/06/2019
20:00Argideen Rangers vsGabriel Rangers TimoleagueMore
16/06/2019
15:30Clonakilty vsBandon ClonakiltyMore
15:30Kilbrittain vsBarryroe KilbrittainMore
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 4 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019
25/05/2019
19:30Glengarriffe vsKilmeen GlengarriffeMore
19:30Muintir Bhaire vsSt Colums DurrasMore
20:00Castletownbere vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh CastletownbereMore
01/06/2019
20:00Kilmeen vsSt Colums RossmoreMore
14/06/2019
20:00Kilmeen vsMuintir Bhaire RossmoreMore
20:00O Donovan Rossa vsGlengarriffe SkibbereenMore
20:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsO Donovan Rossa AughavilleMore
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 5 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019
25/05/2019
19:30Ballinascarthy vsCastlehaven BallinascarthyMore
19:30Carbery Rangers vsClann na nGael RosscarberyMore
14/06/2019
20:00Clann na nGael vsBallinascarthy DrimoleagueMore
20:00Urhan vsCastlehaven EyeriesMore
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2019
09/06/2019
15:30Ballinascarthy vsDohenys BallinascarthyMore
15:30Clonakilty vsSt James ClonakiltyMore
15:30St Colums vsKilbree KealkilMore
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE 2019
26/05/2019
15:30Newcestown vsRandal Og NewcestownMore
15:30St Oliver Plunketts vsBandon AhiohillMore
05/06/2019
20:30Randal Og vsBandon BallinacarrigaMore
09/06/2019
15:30Bandon vsO Donovan Rossa BandonMore
15:30Kilbrittain vsSt Marys KilbrittainMore
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE 2019
31/05/2019
20:00Diarmuid O Mathunas vsBantry Blues CastletownkenneighMore
20:00Gabriel Rangers vsBandon BallydehobMore
20:00Kilbree vsBallinascarthy RossmoreMore
07/06/2019
20:00Ballinascarthy vsGabriel Rangers BallinascarthyMore
20:00Bandon vsBantry Blues BandonMore
20:00Kilbree vsDiarmuid O Mathunas RossmoreMore

ADVERTISEMENTS