Calendar Of Events

Facebook

Featured Videos


10/09/2016
Kilbree v St Colums JAHC Final...
view all clips

Latest Results : 29/03/2019 - 26/04/2019

BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
21/04/2019
Kilmacabea 2-14vs1-7O Donovan Rossa Round 1  More
Carbery Rangers 1-11vs2-7Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 1  More
20/04/2019
Ballinascarthy 0-10vs2-10St Marys Round 1  More
13/04/2019
Castlehaven 0-4vs1-3St Colums Round 1  More
Dohenys 0-7vs0-8Argideen Rangers Round 1  More
St Oliver Plunketts 0-6vs0-7St James Round 1  More
12/04/2019
Clann na nGael 0-8vs1-8Clonakilty Round 1  More
07/04/2019
Kilbrittain 3-9vs2-11Barryroe Round 1 More
Muintir Bhaire 1-10vs1-12Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 1  More
St Oliver Plunketts 1-11vs4-8Kilmeen Preliminary Round  More
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019
13/04/2019
St Colums 1-3vs0-4Castlehaven Round 4 More
07/04/2019
St Oliver Plunketts 1-11vs4-8Kilmeen Round 9/Championship More
Ballinascarthy 2-9vs0-10Kilmacabea Round 7 More
Clonakilty 0-5vs2-9St Colums Round 5 More
31/03/2019
Clann na nGael 0-7vs2-13St James Round 5 More
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 2-7vs1-8Kilmacabea Round 5 More
Ballinascarthy 1-10vs1-5Castlehaven Round 1 More
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/ Beara Division 2 Football League 2019
14/04/2019
Muintir Bhaire 2-8vs2-11Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 4 More
09/04/2019
Dohenys 0-7vs1-12O Donovan Rossa Round 5 More
07/04/2019
Diarmuid O Mathunas 3-12vs0-9Goleen Round 3 More
30/03/2019
Goleen 1-10vs1-20Muintir Bhaire Round 5 More
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019
07/04/2019
Gabriel Rangers 2-11vs2-15Randal Og Round 6 More
01/04/2019
Bandon 1-7vs2-15Kilmacabea Round 5 More
30/03/2019
Randal Og 1-14vs1-8Clonakilty Round 5 More
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 4 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019
20/04/2019
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 0-9vs2-8Kilmeen Round 1 More
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2019
22/04/2019
Dohenys 0-13vs1-13Clonakilty Round 5 More
21/04/2019
Kilbree 0-17vs0-7St James Round 3 More
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE 2019
21/04/2019
Randal Og 0-13vs1-16St Oliver Plunketts Round 6 More
13/04/2019
O Donovan Rossa 2-4vs0-13Kilbrittain Round 5 More
CLONA MILK UNDER 21 A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
31/03/2019
O Donovan Rossa 1-9vs0-10Dohenys Final More
CLONA MILK UNDER 21 B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
13/04/2019
Urhan 0-2vs0-11Newcestown Semi-Final  More
30/03/2019
Kilmacabea 2-9vs6-12Newcestown Quarter-Final Extra-Time More
Urhan 2-16vs2-7Ahan Gaels Quarter-Final  More
CLONA MILK UNDER 21 C FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
22/04/2019
Randal Og 2-10vs0-15Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Semi-Final  More
19/04/2019
St Colums 2-10vs3-11Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 1Refixture  More

ADVERTISEMENTS