Calendar Of Events

Facebook

Featured Videos


10/09/2016
Kilbree v St Colums JAHC Final...
view all clips

BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Fixtures & Results

BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
07/04/2019
14:00St Oliver Plunketts 1-11vs4-8Kilmeen Preliminary Round More
15:30Kilbrittain 3-9vs2-11Barryroe Round 1More
15:30Muintir Bhaire 1-10vs1-12Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 1 More
12/04/2019
19:45Clann na nGael 0-8vs1-8Clonakilty Round 1 More
13/04/2019
18:45Castlehaven 0-4vs1-3St Colums Round 1 More
18:45Dohenys 0-7vs0-8Argideen Rangers Round 1 More
18:45St Oliver Plunketts 0-6vs0-7St James Round 1 More
20/04/2019
17:00Ballinascarthy 0-10vs2-10St Marys Round 1 More
21/04/2019
17:45Carbery Rangers 1-11vs2-7Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 1 More
18:30Kilmacabea 2-14vs1-7O Donovan Rossa Round 1 More
04/05/2019
19:30Ilen Rovers 1-9vs3-8Bandon Round 1 More
29/06/2019
19:30Barryroe 3-8vs2-12St Oliver Plunketts Round 2More
06/07/2019
19:00Ballinascarthy 1-17vs1-8Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 2More
19:30Ilen Rovers 2-8vs4-11O Donovan Rossa Round 2More
07/07/2019
15:30Muintir Bhaire 0-15vs0-10Clann na nGael Round 2More
15/07/2019
20:00Dohenys 1-11vs0-14Castlehaven Round 2More
19/07/2019
20:00Argideen Rangers 3-5vs0-5Kilbrittain Round 3More
21/07/2019
15:30Kilmeen 3-7vs4-8St Marys Round 3More
19:00Ballinascarthy 1-14vs0-6Bandon Round 3More
27/07/2019
19:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 1-16vs0-13O Donovan Rossa Round 3More
28/07/2019
19:00Muintir Bhaire 0-13vs0-11Clonakilty Round 3More
19:00St Oliver Plunketts 0-8vs3-14St James Round 3More
03/08/2019
19:00St Marys 1-9vs1-10Argideen Rangers Quarter-FinalMore
08/08/2019
19:15Castlehaven 2-10vs1-7Dohenys Round 2 Replay More
11/08/2019
18:30Kilmacabea 0-15vs1-12St Colums Round 3More
19:00St James 3-6vs0-14Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Quarter-FinalMore
17/08/2019
19:00St James 0-9vs0-8Argideen Rangers Semi-FinalMore
18/08/2019
18:30Kilmacabea 1-10vs1-4St Colums Round 3 Replay Extra-TimeMore
19:00Castlehaven 0-9vs3-14Carbery Rangers Round 3 Extra-TimeMore
24/08/2019
19:00Muintir Bhaire 2-7vs1-16Carbery Rangers Quarter-FinalMore
25/08/2019
18:30Ballinascarthy 1-11vs0-13Kilmacabea Quarter-FinalMore
15/09/2019
15:30Carbery Rangers 1-6vs0-10Ballinascarthy Semi-FinalMore
22/09/2019
17:30Ballinascarthy 0-9vs0-11St James Final .More

ADVERTISEMENTS