Calendar Of Events

Facebook

Featured Videos


23/03/2020
Kilbree v St Colums JAHC Final...
view all clips

League Table DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2022



Kilmeen7502109763310
Barryroe650198772110
Kilbrittain750276631310
Diarmuid O Mathunas64119878209
O Donovan Rossa640210492128
St Marys730412211486
Goleen820699141-424
Carbery Rangers6114948773
Clann na nGael700763135-720




DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2022
26/02/2022
16:00St Marys 3-13vs5-12Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 2More
17:00Goleen 1-9vs0-10Clann na nGael Round 2More
27/02/2022
15:00Kilmeen 0-7vs1-10Kilbrittain Round 2More
04/03/2022
20:00O Donovan Rossa 3-12vs1-9Goleen Round 3More
05/03/2022
16:00Kilbrittain 0-12vs1-4St Marys Round 3More
06/03/2022
12:45Barryroe 0-6vs2-9Kilmeen Round 3More
15:30Diarmuid O Mathunas 0-13vs0-13Carbery Rangers Round 3More
02/04/2022
15:30Kilmeen 1-13vs0-7Goleen Round 7More
03/04/2022
11:00St Marys 1-11vs4-6Barryroe Round 4More
15:30Carbery Rangers 0-9vs1-11Kilbrittain Round 4More
05/04/2022
19:00Clann na nGael 2-14vs3-15O Donovan Rossa Round 4More
14/04/2022
19:30Kilbrittain 2-6vs0-5Goleen Round 5More
20:00Barryroe 3-5vs2-5Carbery Rangers Round 5More
16/04/2022
18:30Diarmuid O Mathunas 3-9vs1-3Clann na nGael Round 5More
20/04/2022
20:00O Donovan Rossa 2-9vs1-11St Marys Round 1More
22/04/2022
19:15Clann na nGael 0-6vs4-18Carbery Rangers Round 1More
30/04/2022
16:00Goleen 2-8vs2-12Barryroe Round 6More
19:15Clann na nGael 0-6vs0-10Kilbrittain Round 6More
15/05/2022
12:00St Marys 3-9vs0-11Carbery Rangers Round 7More
25/05/2022
20:00O Donovan Rossa 3-6vs2-13Barryroe Round 8More
27/05/2022
20:00Goleen 0-11vs2-12Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 4More
28/05/2022
16:00Kilmeen 2-9vs2-15St Marys Round 5More
31/05/2022
20:00Barryroe 3-14vs0-8Clann na nGael Round 7More
10/06/2022
20:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 0-13vs0-10Kilbrittain Round 8More
30/06/2022
19:45Kilbrittain 0-5vs2-10O Donovan Rossa Round 7More
20:30Goleen 2-10vs4-14St Marys Round 8More
10/07/2022
13:00Kilmeen 2-16vs2-7O Donovan Rossa Round 9More
16/07/2022
17:00Carbery Rangers 3-11vs4-10Goleen Round 9More
17/07/2022
12:00Clann na nGael 0-7vs0-18Kilmeen Round 8More
23/07/2022
19:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 1-6vs2-10Kilmeen Round 1More
19/08/2022
19:00St Marys 0-13vs0-8Clann na nGael Round 9More
21/08/2022
11:30Carbery Rangers 1-7vs1-11Kilmeen Round 6More
TBC
Barryroe -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 9More
Carbery Rangers -vs-O Donovan Rossa Round 2More
Kilbrittain -vs-Barryroe Round 1More
O Donovan Rossa -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 6More

ADVERTISEMENTS