Calendar Of Events

Facebook

Featured Videos


10/09/2016
Kilbree v St Colums JAHC Final...
view all clips

League Table Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019



Kilbrittain7700121586314
Kilmacabea8701134775714
Argideen Rangers85031321072510
Barryroe63039881176
Bandon52036386-234
Randal Og620479111-324
Bantry Blues51044160-192
Clonakilty61055796-392
Gabriel Rangers710655104-492




Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019
03/02/2019
12:00Argideen Rangers 2-11vs1-9Bandon Round 1More
09/02/2019
19:00Bandon 0-12vs1-8Randal Og Round 2More
10/02/2019
15:00Bantry Blues -vs-Kilbrittain Conceded by Bantry BluesMore
15:00Barryroe 4-9vs1-10Argideen Rangers Round 2More
17/02/2019
15:00Argideen Rangers 3-10vs1-8Randal Og Round 9More
15:00Bandon 3-11vs2-12Barryroe Round 3More
23/02/2019
18:45Clonakilty -vs-Gabriel Rangers Conceded by ClonakiltyMore
24/02/2019
15:00Bantry Blues 0-5vs3-8Kilmacabea Round 3More
17/03/2019
11:30Kilmacabea 2-10vs1-7Argideen Rangers Round 4More
18/03/2019
15:00Kilbrittain 4-11vs0-7Clonakilty Round 4More
23/03/2019
19:45Gabriel Rangers 0-3vs3-14Kilmacabea Round 7More
30/03/2019
17:00Randal Og 1-14vs1-8Clonakilty Round 5More
01/04/2019
20:00Bandon 1-7vs2-15Kilmacabea Round 5More
07/04/2019
15:00Gabriel Rangers 2-11vs2-15Randal Og Round 6More
03/05/2019
19:30Kilmacabea 3-8vs0-9Clonakilty Round 1More
10/05/2019
19:45Kilmacabea 0-15vs1-8Randal Og Round 8More
17/05/2019
20:00Kilmacabea 0-15vs1-7Barryroe Round 6More
21/05/2019
19:45Bantry Blues 0-6vs2-10Argideen Rangers Round 8More
28/05/2019
19:45Kilbrittain 2-7vs1-7Argideen Rangers Round 6More
29/05/2019
19:45Gabriel Rangers 0-9vs2-10Bantry Blues Round 2More
31/05/2019
20:00Bandon 1-6vs1-16Kilbrittain Round 7More
06/06/2019
19:45Argideen Rangers 4-13vs1-9Clonakilty Round 7More
11/06/2019
20:00Barryroe 3-28vs1-5Randal Og Round 5More
17/06/2019
19:30Kilbrittain 5-10vs2-6Barryroe Round 8More
19/06/2019
20:00Barryroe -vs-Gabriel Rangers Conceded by Gabriel RangersMore
01/07/2019
20:00Clonakilty 3-9vs2-8Bantry Blues Round 6More
04/07/2019
20:00Gabriel Rangers 0-10vs4-10Kilbrittain Round 9More
09/07/2019
20:00Argideen Rangers 4-10vs1-13Gabriel Rangers Round 3More
11/07/2019
20:00Kilbrittain 4-7vs0-10Kilmacabea FinalMore
16/08/2019
19:30Barryroe 2-13vs1-7Clonakilty Round 9 More
TBC
Bandon -vs-Bantry Blues Round 9More
Bantry Blues -vs-Barryroe Round 1More
Clonakilty -vs-Bandon Round 8More
Gabriel Rangers -vs-Bandon Round 4More
Randal Og -vs-Bantry Blues Round 7More
Randal Og -vs-Kilbrittain Round 3More

ADVERTISEMENTS