Calendar Of Events

Facebook

Featured Videos


10/09/2016
Kilbree v St Colums JAHC Final...
view all clips

League Table Dubliner Cheese Carbery/ Beara Division 2 Football League 2019



Urhan9702113107614
Muintir Bhaire9504131923910
O Donovan Rossa741211194179
Carbery Rangers8413147110379
Dohenys8314898907
Diarmuid O Mathunas8224113131-186
Goleen63037389-166
Ilen Rovers821579111-325
St Marys72056194-334




Dubliner Cheese Carbery/ Beara Division 2 Football League 2019
03/02/2019
15:00Carbery Rangers 5-15vs2-9Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 1More
15:30Ilen Rovers 0-10vs0-4Muintir Bhaire Round 1More
10/02/2019
14:00Urhan 2-10vs1-9O Donovan Rossa Round 2More
22/02/2019
20:30O Donovan Rossa 3-14vs2-4St Marys Round 1More
23/02/2019
17:00Goleen 3-7vs1-15Carbery Rangers Round 2More
24/02/2019
16:00Ilen Rovers 1-6vs1-8Dohenys Round 6More
10/03/2019
15:00Muintir Bhaire 1-5vs0-1Dohenys Round 2More
30/03/2019
15:30Goleen 1-10vs1-20Muintir Bhaire Round 5More
07/04/2019
15:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 3-12vs0-9Goleen Round 3More
09/04/2019
19:30Dohenys 0-7vs1-12O Donovan Rossa Round 5More
14/04/2019
16:00Muintir Bhaire 2-8vs2-11Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 4More
28/04/2019
11:30Ilen Rovers 0-12vs2-14Urhan Round 3More
19/05/2019
13:00Goleen 3-7vs0-9Urhan Round 7More
21/05/2019
20:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 2-6vs3-6St Marys Round 5 More
22/05/2019
19:30Carbery Rangers 4-17vs1-4Ilen Rovers Round 7More
26/05/2019
12:00Dohenys 1-15vs2-13Goleen Round 1 More
28/05/2019
19:30Dohenys 1-13vs0-5St Marys Round 3 More
29/05/2019
20:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 2-8vs0-14O Donovan Rossa Round 7More
05/06/2019
20:00St Marys 0-8vs1-8Ilen Rovers Round 2 More
07/06/2019
19:30Diarmuid O Mathunas 1-6vs1-11Dohenys Round 9More
09/06/2019
12:00Urhan 0-14vs2-7Muintir Bhaire Round 8More
10/06/2019
20:00Ilen Rovers 3-7vs2-10Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 8More
15/06/2019
19:30St Marys -vs-Urhan Conceded by St MarysMore
19/06/2019
19:30Carbery Rangers 0-9vs0-16Muintir Bhaire Round 3More
24/06/2019
19:30Dohenys 1-10vs0-13Carbery Rangers Round 8More
25/06/2019
20:00Muintir Bhaire 3-15vs0-8O Donovan Rossa Round 9More
28/06/2019
20:00Urhan 2-13vs1-6Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 6 More
29/06/2019
19:00Muintir Bhaire 2-14vs0-7St Marys Round 7More
03/07/2019
19:30O Donovan Rossa 2-10vs1-6Carbery Rangers Round 6 More
04/07/2019
20:00Urhan 0-11vs1-6Dohenys Round 4 More
06/07/2019
19:30O Donovan Rossa 4-11vs2-8Ilen Rovers Round 4 C/shipMore
08/07/2019
17:30St Marys 1-13vs0-12Carbery Rangers Round 4More
14/07/2019
14:30Carbery Rangers 2-21vs1-8Urhan Round 5 More
16/08/2019
17:15Urhan 0-13vs1-6Muintir Bhaire FinalMore
09/10/2019
20:00Goleen -vs-Ilen Rovers Conceded by Ilen RoversMore
TBC
O Donovan Rossa -vs-Goleen Round 8 Not PlayedMore
St Marys -vs-Goleen Round 6More

ADVERTISEMENTS