Calendar Of Events

Facebook

Featured Videos


10/09/2016
Kilbree v St Colums JAHC Final...
view all clips

League Table DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019



Kilmacabea9702173908314
Ballinascarthy7700116704614
St James9405127113148
Castlehaven74039099-98
St Colums840485107-228
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh830510593126
Kilmeen830511811446
St Oliver Plunketts730485103-186
Clonakilty930683142-596
Clann na nGael820680131-514




DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY/BEARA DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2019
03/02/2019
15:00Clann na nGael 0-17vs0-6Clonakilty Round 1More
15:00St James 3-7vs0-9St Oliver Plunketts Round 1More
15:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 0-11vs2-11Kilmeen Round 1More
09/02/2019
16:00Castlehaven 1-13vs0-14Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 2More
10/02/2019
15:00Clonakilty 0-5vs0-16Ballinascarthy Round 2More
15:00St Colums 2-6vs1-12Clann na nGael Round 2More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts 1-5vs1-13Kilmacabea Round 2More
17/02/2019
12:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 1-12vs0-6St James Round 3More
13:00Ballinascarthy 3-11vs0-8St Colums Round 3More
15:00Kilmacabea 2-10vs0-15Kilmeen Round 3More
16:00Castlehaven 2-10vs1-8Clonakilty Round 3More
24/02/2019
12:00Kilmacabea 3-12vs0-4St Colums Round 1More
15:00Clann na nGael 1-10vs2-9St Oliver Plunketts Round 3More
10/03/2019
11:30Kilmeen 1-5vs1-7St James Round 2More
20/03/2019
20:00St Oliver Plunketts 1-7vs2-11Clonakilty Round 6More
24/03/2019
15:00St Colums 1-10vs3-9St Oliver Plunketts Round 7More
31/03/2019
11:30Ballinascarthy 1-10vs1-5Castlehaven Round 1More
13:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 2-7vs1-8Kilmacabea Round 5More
15:00Clann na nGael 0-7vs2-13St James Round 5More
07/04/2019
12:00Ballinascarthy 2-9vs0-10Kilmacabea Round 7More
12:00Clonakilty 0-5vs2-9St Colums Round 5More
14:00St Oliver Plunketts 1-11vs4-8Kilmeen Round 9/ChampionshipMore
13/04/2019
18:45St Colums 1-3vs0-4Castlehaven Round 4More
15/05/2019
20:00Clonakilty 2-12vs1-10Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 4 More
19/05/2019
12:00Clonakilty 1-12vs0-9Kilmeen Round 7More
22/05/2019
20:00Ballinascarthy 3-14vs1-11Kilmeen Round 5 More
24/05/2019
20:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 1-18vs0-3Clann na nGael Round 7More
29/05/2019
20:00St Colums 1-8vs0-10Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 6 More
20:00St James 1-11vs1-13Ballinascarthy Round 6 More
03/06/2019
20:00St James 1-16vs0-3Clonakilty Round 8More
04/06/2019
20:30St Oliver Plunketts 1-8vs0-8Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 8More
05/06/2019
20:00Clann na nGael 1-8vs1-10Ballinascarthy Round 8More
06/06/2019
20:00Castlehaven 2-11vs2-9St James Round 7More
09/06/2019
12:00Kilmacabea 4-15vs0-8Clann na nGael Round 6 More
13/06/2019
20:00Kilmacabea 1-20vs0-10Castlehaven Round 8More
15/06/2019
19:30St Colums 0-16vs1-11St James Round 9More
16/06/2019
12:00Clonakilty 0-3vs2-21Kilmacabea Round 9More
19/06/2019
20:00St James 1-11vs3-13Kilmacabea Round More
23/06/2019
12:00Kilmeen 3-9vs0-6Clann na nGael Round 4 More
05/07/2019
20:00Kilmeen 2-11vs2-13Castlehaven Round 6 More
03/09/2019
19:45Castlehaven 5-8vs2-8St Oliver Plunketts Round 5 More
TBC
Ballinascarthy -vs-Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 9More
Castlehaven -vs-Clann na nGael Round 9More
Kilmeen -vs-St Colums Round 8More
St Oliver Plunketts -vs-Ballinascarthy Round 4 24th FebMore

ADVERTISEMENTS