Calendar Of Events
Featured Videos
Argideen Rangers - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
RCM TARMACADAM JUNIOR C HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
03/11/2019 | ||||||||
Argideen Rangers | 0-11 | vs | 0-14 | Ballinascarthy | Final | |||
Referee : 10134 (Pending) Venue : Timoleague | ||||||||
29/09/2019 | ||||||||
Argideen Rangers | 2-14 | vs | 1-11 | Kilbrittain | Semi-Final | |||
Referee : Shane Scanlon Venue : Timoleague | ||||||||
BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 | ||||||||
17/08/2019 | ||||||||
St James | 0-9 | vs | 0-8 | Argideen Rangers | Semi-Final | |||
Referee : 11530 Venue : Clonakilty | ||||||||
03/08/2019 | ||||||||
St Marys | 1-9 | vs | 1-10 | Argideen Rangers | Quarter-Final | |||
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon Venue : Bandon | ||||||||
19/07/2019 | ||||||||
Argideen Rangers | 3-5 | vs | 0-5 | Kilbrittain | Round 3 | |||
Referee : Ian McCarthy Venue : Newcestown | ||||||||
13/04/2019 | ||||||||
Dohenys | 0-7 | vs | 0-8 | Argideen Rangers | Round 1 | |||
Referee : 11530 Venue : Enniskeane | ||||||||
Dubliner Cheese Carbery/Beara Division 3 Football League 2019 | ||||||||
09/07/2019 | ||||||||
Argideen Rangers | 4-10 | vs | 1-13 | Gabriel Rangers | Round 3 | |||
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon (Pending) Venue : Timoleague | ||||||||
06/06/2019 | ||||||||
Argideen Rangers | 4-13 | vs | 1-9 | Clonakilty | Round 7 | |||
Referee : Michael O Mahony Venue : Timoleague | ||||||||
28/05/2019 | ||||||||
Kilbrittain | 2-7 | vs | 1-7 | Argideen Rangers | Round 6 | |||
Referee : Ian McCarthy Venue : Kilbrittain | ||||||||
21/05/2019 | ||||||||
Bantry Blues | 0-6 | vs | 2-10 | Argideen Rangers | Round 8 | |||
Referee : Gerdi O Donovan Venue : Durras | ||||||||
17/03/2019 | ||||||||
Kilmacabea | 2-10 | vs | 1-7 | Argideen Rangers | Round 4 | |||
Referee : Connie Murphy Venue : Leap | ||||||||
17/02/2019 | ||||||||
Argideen Rangers | 3-10 | vs | 1-8 | Randal Og | Round 9 | |||
Referee : Stephen Murphy - Bandon (Pending) Venue : Timoleague | ||||||||
10/02/2019 | ||||||||
Barryroe | 4-9 | vs | 1-10 | Argideen Rangers | Round 2 | |||
Referee : Patrick Hurley (Pending) Venue : Barryroe | ||||||||
03/02/2019 | ||||||||
Argideen Rangers | 2-11 | vs | 1-9 | Bandon | Round 1 | |||
Referee : Michael O Mahony (Pending) Venue : Bandon |